Monday 18, Jun 2018
May 2018
19th All Saints OBDivision 1    v  
17th AbbeyviewDivision 1    v  
15th Cullybackey BluesRainey CupRound 3   v  
12th@ Ahoghill ThistleZala Sports CupFinalL3:1
8th@ Carnlough SwiftsDivision 1 W0:7
5th Raceview AthleticDivision 1 W4:0
3rd@ Carniny RangersDivision 1 D3:3
1st@ Ahoghill ThistleAce CupQuarter-FinalsL2:0
April 2018
28th@ Clough RangersDivision 1 W0:5
25th WillowbankJunior ShieldFinal   v  
21st Newpark OlympicRainey CupRound 2W4:1
19th@ BallykeelDivision 1 W1:3
17th@ All Saints OBDivision 1 W2:5
14th Newpark OlympicDivision 1 W9:0
12th FC MoylenaDivision 1 W5:0
9th Enniskillen RangersJunior CupSemi-FinalsL1:2
5th Ahoghill RoversDivision 1 W5:2
March 2018
31st@ Carnlough SwiftsDivision 1 W1:6
28th St Oliver PlunkettJunior ShieldSemi-FinalsW4:3
24th Clough RangersDivision 1 W4:3
17th Raceview AthleticAce CupRound 1W6:0
10th Carniny AmateursDivision 1 W8:0
3rd@ Newington ReservesJunior CupQuarter-FinalsW0:3
February 2018
24th HW Welders U20Junior ShieldQuarter-FinalsW3:0
17th@ Carniny AmateursDivision 1 W2:5
3rd United LTJunior CupRound 5W5:1
January 2018
27th Albert Foundry IIJunior ShieldRound 5 HW v HW
13th@ All Saints OBZala Sports CupSemi-FinalsW1:4
6th@ Tandragee Rovers ReservesJunior CupRound 4W0:5
December 2017
30th@ AbbeyviewDivision 1 W1:3
16th Newhill YCJunior ShieldRound 4W3:1
2nd@ Carniny RangersZala Sports CupQuarter-FinalsW0:9
November 2017
25th St James Swifts IIJunior CupRound 3W7:0
18th Southside RangersDivision 1 W4:0
11th@ RiadaJunior ShieldRound 3W2:5
3rd@ Ahoghill ThistleTop Four CupFinalL2:1
October 2017
28th@ FC MoylenaDivision 1 W0:7
21st@ St Malachys OBJunior ShieldRound 2W1:7
14th Irish StreetJunior CupRound 2W3:0
7th Northend & DistrictZala Sports CupRound 3W4:2
4th BallykeelDivision 1 W10:0
September 2017
30th@ RandalstownJunior ShieldRound 1bW4:5
23rd@ Enniskillen GalaxyJunior CupRound 1aW0:4
9th@ Raceview AthleticDivision 1 W1:4
2nd@ Ahoghill RoversDivision 1 W2:5
August 2017
22nd Ahoghill ThistleDivision 1 W4:2
19th@ Newpark OlympicDivision 1 W0:5
15th AbbeyviewTop Four CupSemi-FinalW4:0
5th Clough RangersZala Sports CupRound 2W2:1
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Harryville Homers2161
2All Saints OB2360
3Ahoghill Thistle2158
4Clough Rangers2348
5Southside Rangers2242
6Abbeyview2135
7Carniny Rangers2232
8Raceview Athletic2531
9Ahoghill Rovers2623
10Carniny Amateurs2422
11Newpark Olympic2619
12Ballykeel2317
13Carnlough Swifts2510
14FC Moylena2610