Tuesday 19, Jun 2018
April 2018
28th@ Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North    v  
21st Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L1:4
14th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North W1:0
7th Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North W5:1
March 2018
31st@ Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L2:0
24th@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North W0:6
20th Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W2:0
17th Newington U20Championship Development League North W8:3
13th@ Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North W0:3
10th@ Ahoghill ThistleJunior CupQuarter-FinalsL3:1
February 2018
24th@ Harryville HomersJunior ShieldQuarter-FinalsL3:0
21st@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W0:2
17th@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L3:1
10th@ Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North L2:1
3rd@ Ballysillan SwiftsJunior CupRound 5W0:2
January 2018
27th@ Celtic BhoysJunior ShieldRound 5W0:5
13th@ Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:3
6th@ Lisbellaw UnitedJunior CupRound 4W0:2
December 2017
16th@ Warren YMJunior ShieldRound 4W0:2
2nd Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L2:4
November 2017
25th@ FinaghyJunior CupRound 3W0:2
18th PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:1
11th@ Islandmagee IIJunior ShieldRound 3W1:5
4th@ Newington U20Championship Development League North D1:1
October 2017
28th Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W8:1
21st@ Ballycastle UnitedJunior ShieldRound 2W2:3
14th Carryduff ColtsJunior CupRound 2W6:2
7th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L0:1
September 2017
30th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W4:1
23rd@ Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L5:2
16th Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L1:2
9th Malachians IIJunior CupRound 1a   v  
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Institute Reserves2053
2Dundela Youth2047
3HW Welders U202034
4PSNI Olympic2129
5Newington U202028
6Ballyclare Comrades Reserves2026
7Moyola Park Olympic2224
8Knockbreda Reserves1814
9Larne Olympic197