Friday 20, Apr 2018
April 2018
14th@ Shankill UnitedPremier Division L5:3
12th@ Rathfriland RangersPremier Division L3:1
10th@ Lisburn RangersPremier Division W3:7
7th@ Drumaness MillsPremier Division W1:7
4th@ DundelaIntermediate CupSemi-FinalsL3:0
March 2018
31st Albert FoundryPremier Division W3:1
27th@ Derriaghy CCPremier Division W0:2
24th MalachiansPremier Division W4:2
10th Tobermore UnitedIntermediate CupQuarter-FinalsW3:2
February 2018
24th Lisburn RangersPremier Division L2:6
20th@ Larne Tech OBClarence CupRound 3L2:1
10th Banbridge RangersIntermediate CupRound 4W5:3
6th Rathfriland RangersPremier Division L0:4
3rd@ MalachiansPremier Division L2:1
January 2018
27th@ Downshire YMIntermediate CupRound 3W1:3
13th@ Ballywalter RecClarence CupRound 2W0:1
6th@ Ballinamallard UnitedIrish CupRound 5L4:2
December 2017
30th WoodvaleClarence CupRound 1W5:1
16th East BelfastPremier Division D4:4
2nd@ Crumlin UnitedIrish CupRound 4W2:4
November 2017
27th@ Linfield SwiftsSteel & Sons CupSemi-Finals   v  
21st Crumlin UnitedPremier Division W8:2
18th Annagh UnitedIntermediate CupRound 2W4:3
11th Killyleagh YCSteel & Sons CupQuarter-FinalsW2:1
4th BrantwoodIrish CupRound 3W3:1
October 2017
28th DownpatrickPremier Division W3:1
21st@ Newbuildings UnitedIntermediate CupRound 1   v  
14th 1st Bangor OBPremier Division W2:1
7th@ SuffolkBorder CupRound 2L8:7
September 2017
30th Larne Tech OBIrish CupRound 2W2:1
9th Rathfern RangersSteel & Sons CupRound 3W5:1
2nd@ Crumlin UnitedBorder CupRound 1W0:2
August 2017
26th Abbey VillaSteel & Sons CupRound 2W5:1
22nd Ards RangersPremier Division W3:2
19th@ Abbey VillaIrish CupRound 1W0:3
17th@ Albert FoundryPremier Division L3:1
12th@ Crumlin StarPremier Division L3:2
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground Grosvenor Recreation Centre
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1East Belfast2144
2Rathfriland Rangers1538
3Crumlin Star1536
4Ards Rangers2031
5Immaculata1728
6Albert Foundry2028
71st Bangor OB1927
8Shankill United1625
9Crumlin United1522
10Derriaghy CC2022
11Drumaness Mills1720
12Downpatrick1818
13Malachians2318
14Lisburn Rangers2211