Friday 23, Jun 2017
April 2017
15th@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North D2:2
11th HW Welders U20Championship Development League North W4:1
1st@ Newington U20Championship Development League North W0:2
March 2017
25th Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W4:0
21st@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:2
18th@ Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W3:4
14th@ Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L4:1
11th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North D1:1
February 2017
25th Irish StreetMatt Morrison Junior CupQuarter-Finals P v P
18th@ PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:3
11th@ HW Welders U20Championship Development League North D2:2
January 2017
28th Claudy RoversMatt Morrison Junior CupRound 3   v  
14th Bangor ReservesChampionship Development League North W12:0
7th@ FinaghyJunior CupRound 4L4:2
December 2016
3rd Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W11:0
November 2016
26th@ Enniskillen SantosJunior CupRound 3W1:3
5th PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W4:1
October 2016
29th HW Welders U20Championship Development League North W4:2
22nd@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North D2:2
8th Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L1:4
September 2016
24th@ Bangor ReservesChampionship Development League North W4:7
17th Newington U20Championship Development League North W3:1
10th Bheann MhadiganJunior CupRound 1W4:1
3rd@ Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W0:3
August 2016
20th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W5:0
April 2016
8th@ PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North L1:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Institute Reserves2146
2Ballyclare Comrades Reserves2143
3Dundela Youth2141
4PSNI Olympic2133
5HW Welders U202233
6Bangor Reserves2131
7Newington U202131
8Larne Olympic2124
9Knockbreda Reserves2210
10Moyola Park Olympic219