Saturday 21, Apr 2018
April 2018
21st@ Kilmore RecDivision 1A W1:2
19th Sirocco WorksDivision 1A L0:1
17th@ Orangefield OBDivision 1A D4:4
14th@ IslandmageeDivision 1A D1:1
10th@ Comber RecDivision 1A L3:2
7th Rathfriland RangersClarence CupQuarter-FinalsL0:2
March 2018
31st@ 1st Bangor OBClarence CupRound 4W0:3
24th@ Abbey VillaDivision 1A W2:3
17th IslandmageeDivision 1A D2:2
3rd@ St Patricks YMDivision 1A W0:6
February 2018
24th@ Colin ValleyClarence CupRound 3W2:4
17th Ballynahinch OlympicDivision 1A L1:2
3rd@ Rathfern RangersDivision 1A W2:3
January 2018
27th Larne Tech OBDivision 1A W4:2
23rd@ FordClarence CupRound 2W1:3
13th Kilmore RecDivision 1A L2:4
6th@ NewcastleDivision 1A W4:6
December 2017
16th St Patricks YMDivision 1A W4:2
2nd@ Queens UniversityIrish CupRound 4L3:1
November 2017
25th Rathfern RangersDivision 1A W3:2
18th Windmill StarsIntermediate CupRound 2L2:3
16th DownpatrickBorder CupQuarter-FinalsL1:4
11th@ ImmaculataSteel & Sons CupQuarter-FinalsL2:1
4th Tobermore UnitedIrish CupRound 3W3:1
October 2017
28th Derriaghy CCIntermediate CupRound 1W3:0
14th Albert FoundryBorder CupRound 3W3:1
September 2017
30th Sirocco WorksIrish CupRound 2W2:0
23rd Carrick Rangers ReservesSteel & Sons CupRound 4W3:1
16th Drumaness MillsBorder CupRound 2W2:1
9th St LukesSteel & Sons CupRound 3W6:0
2nd@ Ballynahinch OlympicDivision 1A L3:1
August 2017
25th@ Comber RecSteel & Sons CupRound 2D(4) 4 - 4 ()
22nd Abbey VillaDivision 1A W1:0
19th Newbuildings UnitedIrish CupRound 1   v  
15th@ Sirocco WorksDivision 1A D2:2
12th@ MossleySteel & Sons CupRound 1W1:5
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Ballynahinch Olympic1848
2Islandmagee2348
3Rathfern Rangers2235
4Larne Tech OB1935
5Abbey Villa2132
6Killyleagh YC1831
7Sirocco Works2025
8Dunmurry Rec2125
9Comber Rec2224
10Kilmore Rec2222
11Orangefield OB2121
12St Patricks YM2220
13Newcastle2119