Monday 24, Jul 2017
April 2017
15th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North L2:7
11th@ Newington U20Championship Development League North L8:2
1st@ Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W0:6
March 2017
25th@ Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L4:0
18th Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L3:4
4th Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North D3:3
February 2017
18th@ HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L3:1
11th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L1:4
January 2017
21st@ Bangor ReservesChampionship Development League North L4:1
14th Newington U20Championship Development League North W3:2
December 2016
10th@ Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:5
3rd Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North L1:7
November 2016
19th PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North L2:5
5th HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L2:3
October 2016
29th@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L5:1
15th@ Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L5:0
8th Bangor ReservesChampionship Development League North L2:3
September 2016
30th Comber Rec IIJunior ShieldRound 1bL4:6
24th@ Newington U20Championship Development League North L2:0
10th Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North L1:2
3rd@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North L3:1
August 2016
20th@ PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North L5:0
April 2016
8th Bangor ReservesChampionship Development League North L1:4
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Institute Reserves2146
2Ballyclare Comrades Reserves2143
3Dundela Youth2141
4PSNI Olympic2133
5HW Welders U202233
6Bangor Reserves2131
7Newington U202131
8Larne Olympic2124
9Knockbreda Reserves2210
10Moyola Park Olympic219