Thursday 27, Apr 2017
April 2017
3rd NewingtonIntermediate CupSemi-Finals   v  
March 2017
25th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
22nd@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W0:10
18th@ Donegal CelticIntermediate CupQuarter-FinalsW1:5
15th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League D1:1
8th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
4th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W8:1
1st Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L0:1
February 2017
18th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W1:9
15th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W4:0
11th@ BangorIntermediate CupRound 4W0:1
1st Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W6:1
January 2017
23rd@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
21st@ NewcastleIntermediate CupRound 3D(3) 0 - 0 (4)
18th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W3:2
11th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
4th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W0:1
December 2016
28th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League D2:2
24th@ DundelaSteel & Sons CupFinalW1:3
17th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W1:2
14th Ards IIPremiership Development League W3:0
7th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W0:9
November 2016
30th@ Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League W0:1
28th Crumlin StarSteel & Sons CupSemi-FinalsW3:2
23rd@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L2:1
19th@ Oxford SunnysideIntermediate CupRound 2W1:3
16th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W4:0
9th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W4:1
2nd@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W0:6
October 2016
29th@ Drumaness MillsSteel & Sons CupQuarter-FinalsW2:3
22nd@ Ballywalter RecIntermediate CupRound 1W0:6
15th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:5
11th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W1:0
5th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W6:1
September 2016
28th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W0:3
24th Portaferry RoversSteel & Sons CupRound 4W4:0
21st Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W1:0
14th Portadown ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
10th Donegal CelticSteel & Sons CupRound 3W4:2
7th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W4:0
August 2016
27th@ St Patricks YMSteel & Sons CupRound 2W3:7
24th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League D2:2
17th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League D0:0
13th@ Kilmore RecSteel & Sons CupRound 1W1:2
10th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W1:8
6th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W5:1
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3383
2Ballymena United Reserves3378
3Cliftonville Olympic3274
4Crusaders Reserves3350
5Glentoran II3350
6Portadown Reserves3345
7Glenavon Reserves3344
8Coleraine Reserves3336
9Ballinamallard United Reserves3229
10Ards II3327
11Dungannon Swifts Reserves3326
12Carrick Rangers Reserves3323