Sunday 20, May 2018
April 2018
28th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W0:1
25th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W1:6
21st Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:0
18th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W0:2
14th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W3:0
11th Ards IIPremiership Development League W2:1
4th Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W11:0
March 2018
31st@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W0:5
28th@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W1:4
21st@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L2:1
17th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L5:0
7th Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W9:0
February 2018
24th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W0:3
21st Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League W3:2
7th Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L1:4
January 2018
31st Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
December 2017
30th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W1:3
27th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W5:1
16th@ Warrenpoint Town ReservesPremiership Development League W1:6
13th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League W6:2
6th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W6:0
November 2017
29th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W6:0
27th ImmaculataSteel & Sons CupSemi-Finals   v  
18th@ PortstewartIntermediate CupRound 2L2:1
15th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W3:0
4th@ St James SwiftsSteel & Sons CupQuarter-FinalsW1:3
1st@ Ards IIPremiership Development League W0:2
October 2017
28th@ Abbey VillaIntermediate CupRound 1W1:2
24th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L2:1
14th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League W1:0
September 2017
23rd@ UUJSteel & Sons CupRound 4W1:2
16th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League W1:5
13th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League W2:4
9th@ Queens UniversitySteel & Sons CupRound 3W0:3
6th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W2:1
August 2017
30th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League W2:3
26th@ MalachiansSteel & Sons CupRound 2W1:4
23rd@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L3:0
16th Ards IIPremiership Development League W5:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Linfield Swifts3281
2Cliftonville Olympic3280
3Ards II3363
4Glentoran II3354
5Crusaders Reserves3148
6Glenavon Reserves3342
7Ballymena United Reserves3337
8Coleraine Reserves3235
9Dungannon Swifts Reserves3235
10Carrick Rangers Reserves3332
11Ballinamallard United Reserves3131
12Warrenpoint Town Reserves3114