Tuesday 19, Jun 2018
April 2018
28th@ Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North    v  
25th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North    v  
21st@ Newington U20Championship Development League North L6:2
17th PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North L1:2
10th Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North L1:5
7th@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:3
3rd Newington U20Championship Development League North L1:2
March 2018
31st@ PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W2:3
17th@ Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L2:0
February 2018
17th PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:2
10th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L0:1
January 2018
13th HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L1:3
5th@ Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W2:3
December 2017
16th@ Magherafelt Sky Blues ReservesMatt Morrison Junior CupRound 2L5:3
2nd Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L1:10
November 2017
25th@ PSNI OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:2
18th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:2
11th@ Newington U20Championship Development League North W2:4
October 2017
28th@ HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L8:1
21st Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W3:1
14th@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L9:0
7th Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L2:7
September 2017
23rd@ Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L6:0
2nd@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North L6:1
August 2017
26th Newington U20Championship Development League North L0:7
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Institute Reserves2053
2Dundela Youth2047
3HW Welders U202034
4PSNI Olympic2129
5Newington U202028
6Ballyclare Comrades Reserves2026
7Moyola Park Olympic2224
8Knockbreda Reserves1814
9Larne Olympic197