Sunday 16, Jun 2019
May 2007
12th Cookstown Olympic ColtsJunior Division 1  PL v PL
3rd Glebe Rangers ReservesJunior Division 1 L1:4
April 2007
28th FC BallynureJunior Division 1  PL v PL
26th Chimney Corner ReservesJunior Division 1  PL v PL
21st 3rd Ballyclare OBCanada TrophyRound 1L3:5
18th@ Kilbride Swifts IIJunior Division 1  PL v PL
14th@ Ballycastle United ReservesJunior Division 1  PL v PL
12th NewtownabbeyJunior Division 1  PL v PL
7th@ Ballynure Old Boys BJunior Division 1  PL v PL
March 2007
31st@ Kilbride Swifts IIJunior Division 1  P v P
24th Raceview AthleticJunior Division 1  PL v PL
17th@ Glebe Rangers ReservesJunior Division 1 L4:0
10th@ Ballyclare North EndJunior Division 1  PL v PL
3rd Ballymoney GalacticosJunior Division 1  PL v PL
February 2007
24th Raceview AthleticJunior Division 1  P v P
17th@ Ballymoney GalacticosJunior Division 1  PL v PL
10th 3rd Ballyclare OBLinda Welshman Memorial CupQuarter-FinalsL2:4
3rd Ballycastle United ReservesJunior Division 1  PL v PL
January 2007
27th Kilbride Swifts IIJunior Division 1  PL v PL
20th Ballynure Old Boys BLinda Welshman Memorial CupRound 1W3:1
13th Tobermore United ReservesJunior Division 1  P v P
6th@ Ballycastle United ReservesJunior Division 1  P v P
December 2006
9th@ 3rd Ballyclare OBJunior Division 1  PL v PL
2nd Glebe Rangers ReservesJunior Division 1  P v P
November 2006
25th@ Ballycastle United ReservesJunior Division 1  P v P
18th@ Ballynure Old Boys BLinda Welshman Memorial CupRound 1 P v P
11th@ Cookstown Olympic ColtsJunior Division 1 W1:3
4th Moyola Park OlympicJunior Division 1 L1:7
October 2006
28th Ballynure Old Boys BJunior Division 1 W4:3
21st@ Raceview AthleticJunior Division 1 D1:1
14th@ Tobermore United ReservesJunior Division 1 L2:0
7th@ NewtownabbeyJunior Division 1 D2:2
September 2006
30th@ Chimney Corner ReservesJunior Division 1 W1:2
23rd Cookstown Athletic SwiftsJunior Division 1 W4:2
16th Ballyclare North EndJunior Division 1 W8:1
9th@ Moyola Park OlympicJunior Division 1 L3:2
August 2006
29th 3rd Ballyclare OBJunior Division 1 W4:2
26th@ FC BallynureJunior Division 1 L1:0
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Glebe Rangers Reserves2878
2Moyola Park Olympic1226
3Parkview1420
4Ballymoney Galacticos1318
5Ballynure Old Boys B916
6FC Ballynure1114
73rd Ballyclare OB813
8Newtownabbey912
9Raceview Athletic1312
10Ballycastle United Reserves1212
11Tobermore United Reserves1011
12Kilbride Swifts II1211
13Cookstown Athletic Swifts56
14Ballymoney United Reserves00
15Burn United00