Tuesday 19, Jun 2018
April 2018
28th@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North    v  
24th Newington U20Championship Development League North    v  
17th@ Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North W1:2
14th Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W3:0
10th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W3:1
7th@ Newington U20Championship Development League North L2:0
March 2018
31st Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North L2:3
24th@ Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W1:4
February 2018
24th@ Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W0:5
17th@ Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North L3:2
10th Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L1:3
3rd Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North D1:1
January 2018
20th Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L0:5
13th Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North W4:3
6th@ Ballyclare Comrades ReservesChampionship Development League North L8:3
December 2017
2nd Newington U20Championship Development League North W4:2
November 2017
25th Moyola Park OlympicChampionship Development League North L1:2
18th@ HW Welders U20Championship Development League North L3:1
11th@ Greenisland IIJunior ShieldRound 3L6:4
4th@ Dundela YouthChampionship Development League North L2:0
October 2017
28th@ Institute ReservesChampionship Development League North L2:1
21st@ Glanville RecJunior ShieldRound 2W2:7
14th@ Lower ShankillJunior CupRound 2L6:1
7th Larne OlympicChampionship Development League North W4:3
September 2017
30th@ Newington U20Championship Development League North D1:1
23rd MichelinJunior ShieldRound 1aW3:2
16th Ballyclare North EndJunior CupRound 1aW8:1
11th@ Knockbreda ReservesChampionship Development League North W3:4
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Institute Reserves2053
2Dundela Youth2047
3HW Welders U202034
4PSNI Olympic2129
5Newington U202028
6Ballyclare Comrades Reserves2026
7Moyola Park Olympic2224
8Knockbreda Reserves1814
9Larne Olympic197