Monday 23, Apr 2018
April 2018
14th@ Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L4:0
11th@ Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L4:0
7th Ards IIPremiership Development League D1:1
4th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L11:0
March 2018
28th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
21st@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League L2:1
17th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League D1:1
7th@ Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L9:0
February 2018
24th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L1:2
17th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L0:5
14th@ Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League D3:3
10th@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L2:1
7th@ Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League W4:5
3rd Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L0:7
January 2018
30th Glenavon ReservesPremiership Development League W3:1
20th@ Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L5:0
6th Glentoran IIPremiership Development League L2:3
December 2017
30th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L4:1
23rd@ Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L3:1
16th Linfield SwiftsPremiership Development League L1:6
2nd@ Cliftonville OlympicPremiership Development League L8:2
November 2017
28th Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League W5:3
25th Ballinamallard United ReservesPremiership Development League L2:3
18th@ Dromara VillageIntermediate CupRound 2L5:1
11th Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L1:3
8th@ Dungannon Swifts ReservesPremiership Development League L4:1
October 2017
28th Ballymena United ReservesPremiership Development League L0:3
21st Larne Tech OBIntermediate CupRound 1   v  
September 2017
30th@ Carrick Rangers ReservesPremiership Development League L3:2
23rd@ Armagh CityBob Radcliffe CupRound 2L5:0
9th Dromore AmateursBob Radcliffe CupRound 1W7:0
2nd Glentoran IIPremiership Development League D0:0
August 2017
26th Coleraine ReservesPremiership Development League L1:4
19th@ Ards IIPremiership Development League L3:1
16th Crusaders ReservesPremiership Development League L1:4
Team Information
Team Manager
Ground
Address Line 1
Address Cont…
Postcode
Website
Team Colours
Top
Home Shirt
Home Shorts
Home Socks
Away Shirt
Away Shorts
Away Socks
No Data Available

PosTeamPldPts
1Cliftonville Olympic3280
2Linfield Swifts3075
3Ards II3363
4Glentoran II3253
5Crusaders Reserves3045
6Glenavon Reserves3141
7Ballymena United Reserves3337
8Dungannon Swifts Reserves3235
9Coleraine Reserves3134
10Carrick Rangers Reserves3132
11Ballinamallard United Reserves3030
12Warrenpoint Town Reserves3114